Centros colaboradores

  • C. ANTONIO GALA de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • C. LA LOMA de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • C. LAS ESCLAVAS de Sevilla
  • C. SAGRADA FAMILIA de Utrera
  • C. SALESIANAS DIVINO SALVADOR de Utrera
  • CD ADAS de Segovia
  • CDS FERNANDO VARELA de Dos Hermanas
  • CEIP BILINGÜE ANA Mª MATUTE de Montequinto
  • CEIP BILINGÜE 19 DE ABRIL de Dos Hermanas
  • CEIP CANCIENES   de   ASTURIAS
  • CEIP COCA DE LA PIÑERA de Utrera (Sevilla)
  • CEIP EL RUEDO de Arahal  (Sevilla)
  • CEIP ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS de Dos Hermanas
  • CEIP JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO de Sevilla
  • CEIP LA MOTILLA de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • CEIP LAS PORTADAS de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • CEIP LES FERRERIES PALAFOLLS-Barcelona
  • CEIP MARIA MOLINER DE ZARAGOZA
  • CEIP MOSAICO de Santiponce (Sevilla)
  • CEIP POETA CARLOS ÁLVAREZ Jerez Fra (Cádiz)
  • CEU SAN PABLO BORMUJOS – Sevilla
  • CENTRO CULTURAL Biblioteca Montequinto
  • CENTRO JOVEN de Almansa (Albacete)
  • CENTRO JUVENIL ENCONTRARNOS JUGANDO de Montevídeo (Uruguay)
  • CENTRO JUVENIL JUGLAR TAMBORS Montevideo
  • CENTRO JUVENIL MOLINO GALGO de Montevideo
  • CENTRO DE PROFESORES (CEP) de Cádiz
  • CENTRO DE PROFESORES (CEP) de Sevilla
  • CENTRO SOCIAL PORTOBELO FAISEM de Sevilla
  • C E U SAN PABLO de Bormujos (Sevilla)
  • CONSEJO ARGENTINODEPORTES ALTERNATIVOS
  • CODASPORTS de Buenos Aires (Argentina)
  • DELEGACIÓN DE CULTURA Ayuntamiento Utrera
  • DELEGACION DEPORTES Alhaurín laTorre (Málaga)
  • DELEGACIÓN DEPORTES  de Almansa (Albacete)
  • DELEGACIÓN DEPORTES Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • DELEGACIÓN DEPORTES de Utrera (Sevilla)
  • C.R. ESCUELA REHABILITACIÓN DE COLOMBIA
  • IES EL MOLINILLO de Guillena. (Sevilla)
  • IES EL PICACHO de Sánlucar Barrameda (Cádiz)
  • IES FERNANDO MENA Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real)
  • IES GALILEO GALILEI Montequinto/Dos Hermanas
  • IES HUERTA ROSARIO Chiclana Frontera (Cádiz)
  • IES JESÚS GRAN PODER Dos Hermanas(Sevilla)
  • IES QUINTANA DE LA SERENA (Badajoz)
  • IES LA BAHIA de San Fernando (Cádiz)
  • IES LA MOTILLA de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • IES LAS SALINAS Arrecife – Lanzarote Canaria)
  • IES NICOLÁS COPÉRNIKO de Écija (Sevilla)
  • IES PUNTAGORDA de La Palma (Islas Canarias)
  • IES RIO CABRIEL de Villamalea (Albacete)
  • IES SALADILLO de Algeciras (Cádiz)
  • IES VALDELAGRANA del Pto Santa María (Cádiz)
  • INSTITUT MARTA ESTRADA Granollers (Barcelona
  • LICEO SAN JACINTO  DEL DEPARTAMENTO CANELONES  DE MONTEVIDEO  (Uruguay)
  • PROYECTO CULTURAL DEL K.C.D ( Kentucky Country Day ) de Estados Unidos
  • PROYECTO AMIGOS ACTIVOS DE ZARAGOZA
  • PROYECTO ERGOS de Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)
  • PROYECTO PROGRESOS del Ayto Dos Hermanas
  • SADUS- LOS BERMEJALES de Sevilla
  • SAGE HILL SCHOOL CALIFORNIA.. Estados Unidos SCHEDULE VIRUM GYMNASIUM de Dinamarca
  • TAFAD DxT del Puerto Santa María- Cádiz
  • TAFAD – ESYDE de Utrera (Sevilla)
  • TAFAD JOAQUIN VEDRUNA de Sevilla
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE CORDOBA de Argentina
  • UNIVERSIDAD HISPALENSE de Sevilla
  • UNIVERSIDAD DE JAÉN
  • UNIVERSIDAD PABLO DE OLAVIDE de Sevilla